Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Independent 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAGE ZECCKINI
2 2JOSEPH KASSAY
3 3TRACEY PROCTOR
4 4JEFF LYNN
5 5BRIAN BOWMAN
6 6SCOTT HERMAN
2
Independent 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY IAFRATE
2 2RICK JACOBS
3 3RODRIGO TORCIDA
4 4PAT HERMAN
5 5JAMES LOVE
6 6AJ REYNOLDS
7 7CHRIS NAVARRETE
3
Expert 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RODELAY TORRES
2 2DALTON HASHBARGER
3 3ALFREDO MORALES
4 4ALLEN CROUSE
5 5JADER LOPEZ
6 7MAX BANKIN
7 8ZACHARY SCHIMDT
8 6ALEX MAC
4
Expert 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SON ANDERSON
2 3BRAD NICOSIA
3 4JOSH ALFARO
4 5DUSTIN SPALLONE
5 6MARK CROXFORD
6 7REUBEN DIAZ
7 8RYAN HARRIS
5
2wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER
2 2PAUL WYNN
3 3PETER LONCSAR
4 4JADER LOPEZ
5 5DAIMON BORKOWICZ
6 6JASON RUONA
7 7DAVE DUNCAN
8 8PAT HERMAN
6
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOWMAN
2 2ALLEN CROUSE
3 3JOSEPH KASSAY
4 4SON ANDERSON
5 6ROBERT MERRILL
6 5JARED COOPER
7
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN HAMMOND
2 2MARK CROXFORD
3 4RICK JACOBS
4 6PAT HERMAN
5 3ALEX MAC
8
Independent 17.5 Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES LOVE
2 2PAT HERMAN
3 3AJ REYNOLDS
4 4GAGE ZECCKINI
5 5JEFF LYNN
6 6SCOTT HERMAN
7 7TRACEY PROCTOR
9
4wd Truggy Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT HERMAN
2 2CHRIS WISE
3 3SON ANDERSON
4 4ALFREDO MORALES
5 5CHRIS NAVARRETE
6 6CARLOS YOUNG
7 7ROBERT ROMANO
8 8GAGE ZECCKINI
9 9DANIEL PAZ
10 10SCOTT HERMAN
10
Independant 17.5 SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAYSON HERMAN
2 2JEFF LYNN
3 3SHAWN SCHMIDT
4 4TRACEY PROCTOR
5 5RODELAY TORRES
11
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RODRIGO TORCIDA
2 2ROBERT ROMANO
3 3RICK JACOBS
4 5DUSTIN SPALLONE
5 6MAX BANKIN
6 7JADER LOPEZ
7 8CHRIS NAVARRETE
8 9PAT HERMAN
9 10RYAN HARRIS
12
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WISE
2 2AJ REYNOLDS
3 3ALFREDO MORALES
4 4JARED COOPER
5 6LOREN KRETZSCHMAR
6 7DANIEL CHAVEZ
7 8NELSON GARCIA
8 9SCOTT HERMAN
13
4wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER LONCSAR
2 2MIKE HONCHO
3 3DAIMON BORKOWICZ
4 4JOSEPH BAIO
5 5LEE SETSER
6 6GLEN HAMMOND
7 7JOHN HANCOCK
8 8JOE BARBERA
9 9MARK CROXFORD
10 10DANIEL DAVILA
11 11LUIS PEREZ
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Super Cup 2019
Registrations Entries: 97
Drivers: 52
Total Race Laps 2,173
Total Race Time 17 hours, 47 minutes, 46 seconds
close X