Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Independent 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRACEY PROCTOR
2 2JEFF LYNN
3 3SCOTT HERMAN
4 4GAGE ZECCKINI
5 5JOSEPH KASSAY
6 6BRIAN BOWMAN
2
Independent 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT HERMAN
2 2CHRIS NAVARRETE
3 3RICK JACOBS
4 4RODRIGO TORCIDA
5 5AJ REYNOLDS
6 6JAMES LOVE
7 7BOBBY IAFRATE
3
Expert 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JADER LOPEZ
2 2DALTON HASHBARGER
3 3ALFREDO MORALES
4 4MAX BANKIN
5 6ALLEN CROUSE
6 7ZACHARY SCHIMDT
7 8RODELAY TORRES
8 5ALEX MAC
4
Expert 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN SPALLONE
2 2RYAN HARRIS
3 3REUBEN DIAZ
4 4BRAD NICOSIA
5 5JOSH ALFARO
6 6SON ANDERSON
7 7MARK CROXFORD
5
2wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JADER LOPEZ
2 2JASON RUONA
3 3LEE SETSER
4 4PAUL WYNN
5 5DAVE DUNCAN
6 6PETER LONCSAR
7 7PAT HERMAN
8 8DAIMON BORKOWICZ
6
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SON ANDERSON
2 2JARED COOPER
3 3BRIAN BOWMAN
4 4JOSEPH KASSAY
5 5ALLEN CROUSE
6 6ROBERT MERRILL
7 8PAT HERMAN
8 9RICK JACOBS
9 10MARK CROXFORD
10 11GLEN HAMMOND
11 7ALEX MAC
7
Independent 17.5 Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRACEY PROCTOR
2 2PAT HERMAN
3 3JEFF LYNN
4 4AJ REYNOLDS
5 5SCOTT HERMAN
6 6GAGE ZECCKINI
7 7JAMES LOVE
8
4wd Truggy Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT ROMANO
2 2SON ANDERSON
3 3ALFREDO MORALES
4 4SCOTT HERMAN
5 5CHRIS NAVARRETE
6 6PAT HERMAN
7 7DANIEL PAZ
8 8GAGE ZECCKINI
9 9CHRIS WISE
10 10CARLOS YOUNG
9
Independant 17.5 SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRACEY PROCTOR
2 2SHAWN SCHMIDT
3 3RODELAY TORRES
4 4CAYSON HERMAN
5 5JEFF LYNN
10
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HARRIS
2 2JADER LOPEZ
3 3ROBERT ROMANO
4 4DUSTIN SPALLONE
5 5RICK JACOBS
6 6PAT HERMAN
7 7RODRIGO TORCIDA
8 8MAX BANKIN
9 9CHRIS NAVARRETE
11
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL CHAVEZ
2 2ALFREDO MORALES
3 3CHRIS WISE
4 4LOREN KRETZSCHMAR
5 5SCOTT HERMAN
6 6JARED COOPER
7 7AJ REYNOLDS
8 8NELSON GARCIA
12
4wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER
2 2DANIEL DAVILA
3 3JOSEPH BAIO
4 4LUIS PEREZ
5 5JOE BARBERA
6 6MIKE HONCHO
7 7JOHN HANCOCK
8 8MARK CROXFORD
9 9DAIMON BORKOWICZ
10 10GLEN HAMMOND
11 11PETER LONCSAR
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Super Cup 2019
Registrations Entries: 97
Drivers: 52
Total Race Laps 2,173
Total Race Time 17 hours, 47 minutes, 46 seconds
close X