Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY JOHNAS
2 2STEPHEN RAKOCY
2
Independent 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN CASTILLO
2 2RANDY BRADEN
3 3MIKE MILHOAN
4 4CHRIS ZIMMERMAN
5 9BRAD EASOM
6 5KEITH SHIVERS
7 6THOMAS BURNSIDE
8 7KYLE NEWHOUSE
9 8BOB CARHART
3
Independent 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEJANDRO FAGUNDO
2 2BOBBY SMITH
3 3OMAR GONZALEZ
4 4JOEY ANDRE
5 5JASON DAVIS
6 6RICHARD ESPINOSA
7 7BLAIR PALMER
8 8DAVEY MILHOAN
9 9JOHN DANIEL
4
Independent 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSICA ILER
2 2RAFAEL QUINONES
3 3CHRIS HODGE
4 4ALLEN HOLIDAY
5 5JASON HALL
6 6NEVIN TUTEN
7 7WILLIAM GODWIN
8 8DAN SHIMAN
9 9COTY SAUCIER
5
Independent 17.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RONNIE LANGSTON
2 2EARL BERSAMIN
3 3BILL FLAHERTY
4 4JOEY TRAUTMAN
5 5BILLY JOHNAS
6 7MIKE WILLIAMS
7 8TEM RASKIN
8 9AARON WELLS
9 10JEREMY RICE
6
Expert 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALTON HASHBARGER
2 2MICHEAL STEVEN
3 3TJ BRADLEY
4 4KEVIN ABBOTT
5 5NICK CAMPBELL
6 6MELVIN PEREZ
7
Expert 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREY BRAMLETT
2 2AUSTIN CRAIG
3 3ALLEN CROUSE
4 4BILLY BRUCE
5 5AJ MARASCO
6 6SHAUN KART
7 7KENNY SETSER
8
40+ 2wd Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY SMITH
2 2BILL FLAHERTY
3 3JOHN PRICKETT
4 4JABIN CARLTON
5 5JASON HALL
6 6AARON WELLS
7 7MIKE RICCIARDELLI
9
2wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER
2 2PAUL WYNN
3 3BRETT KINGSBURY
4 4JABIN CARLTON
5 5JULIEN OLIVERAS
6 6PETER LONCSAR
7 7JEREMY HARRIS
8 8KIARRA HOLD
9 9KAI GOFF
10
Independent 17.5 Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON DAVIS
2 2KEITH SHIVERS
3 3RONNIE LANGSTON
4 4JOEY ANDRE
5 5WILLIAM GODWIN
6 6AARON WELLS
11
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN CASTILLO
2 2MICHEAL STEVEN
3 3AJ MARASCO
4 4JEREMY HARRIS
5 5KENNY SETSER
6 6RAFAEL QUINONES
7 7BILLY BRUCE
8 8NICK CAMPBELL
12
Independant 17.5 SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON WELLS
2 2JASON DAVIS
3 3BRAD EASOM
13
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MELVIN PEREZ
2 2ALLEN HOLIDAY
3 3JOHN PRICKETT
4 4DAVID ILER
5 5JABIN CARLTON
6 6ALEJANDRO FAGUNDO
7 7OMAR GONZALEZ
8 8GARRETT BENSON
9 9RICHARD ESPINOSA
10 10JOEY TRAUTMAN
14
4wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER
2 2KIARRA HOLD
3 3BRETT KINGSBURY
4 4KAI GOFF
5 5JULIEN OLIVERAS
6 6SHAUN KART
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Super Cup 2019
Registrations Entries: 101
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 5,184
Total Race Time 28 hours, 46 minutes, 16 seconds
close X